SPIELE
22.06.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maryna Zanevska | Michelle Larcher De Brito | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | London | Rasen |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Michelle Larcher De Brito | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Michelle Larcher De Brito | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Michelle Larcher De Brito | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-5 | Michelle Larcher De Brito | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Michelle Larcher De Brito | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Michelle Larcher De Brito | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Michelle Larcher De Brito | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Michelle Larcher De Brito | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Michelle Larcher De Brito | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Michelle Larcher De Brito | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Michelle Larcher De Brito | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Michelle Larcher De Brito | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Michelle Larcher De Brito | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Michelle Larcher De Brito | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Maryna Zanevska vs. Michelle Larcher De Brito - Direktduelle
22.06.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maryna Zanevska | Michelle Larcher De Brito | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | London | Rasen |
16.01.16 | Qualifikation | Maryna Zanevska | Michelle Larcher De Brito | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Melbourne | Hartplatz |
22.05.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maryna Zanevska | Michelle Larcher De Brito | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Paris | Sandplatz |
Maryna Zanevska form & Michelle Larcher De Brito form
Maryna Zanevska - letzten Spiele
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Strycova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Homburg - Rasen | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Strasbourg - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Strycova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint-Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 0-0, - Maryna Zanevska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Lyon - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Shuai Zhang | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Kenin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Kucova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.22 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 Finale | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Caty McNally | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 7-69, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Michelle Larcher De Brito - letzten Spiele
Tampa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Salome Devidze | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rancho Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Turati | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Surprise - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cali Jankowski | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Ellen Perez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
29.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Kulichkova | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-3, 6-74, 8-6 | Spieldetails | |
Birmingham - Rasen | ||||
18.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacqueline Cako | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
10.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.17 Halbfinale | vs. Sofya Zhuk | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Katherine Sebov | 0-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.17 2. Runde | vs. Taylor Johnson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Catherine Leduc | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.17 2. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.17 1. Runde | vs. River Hart | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.17 2. Runde | vs. Lauren Embree | 5-7, 7-5, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Lauren Albanese | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dothan - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.17 2. Runde | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monterrey - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |