Schweden
15.05.01, 22 Jahre
15.05.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
20.05.00, 23 Jahre
20.05.00, 23 Jahre
Othilia Brodin vs. Mathilde Lollia - Direktduelle
31.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mathilde Lollia | Othilia Brodin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Othilia Brodin form & Mathilde Lollia form
Othilia Brodin - letzten Spiele
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Malm | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vittoria Avvantaggiati | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camille Cheli | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Hansen | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Mathilde Lollia - letzten Spiele
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Maria Filipa Jukic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 4-6, 7-63, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Collin | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Spieth | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vilma Krebs Hyllested | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 4-6, 6-4, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Podrez | 7-63, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Samira De Stefano | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 5-7, 7-64, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Schena Benamar | 3-6, 7-65, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shannon Bovy | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Joue - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |