SPIELE
21.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Melis Sezer | Doga Turkmen | 7-5, 6-3 | Istanbul | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Türkei
10.10.02, 21 Jahre
31635 $
10.10.02, 21 Jahre
31635 $
Melis Sezer vs. Doga Turkmen - Direktduelle
25.05.22 | 1. Runde | Doga Turkmen | Melis Sezer | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
21.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Melis Sezer | Doga Turkmen | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Halle Hart |
Melis Sezer form & Doga Turkmen form
Melis Sezer - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tijana Sretenovic | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Encheva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niki Tomeljak | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bodrum - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Grigoreva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 0-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Liya Pencheva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Pinkova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 0-6, - Melis Sezer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Doga Turkmen - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Pavlechova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Dols | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iana Kravchenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 4-6, 0-3, - Doga Turkmen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buzau - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |