SPIELE
12.03.19 | Qualifikation | Melis Yasar | Maria Tanasescu | 7-5, 7-5 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweden
23.04.00, 23 Jahre
10270 $
23.04.00, 23 Jahre
10270 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kanada
06.10.00, 23 Jahre
06.10.00, 23 Jahre
Melis Yasar vs. Maria Tanasescu - Direktduelle
12.03.19 | Qualifikation | Melis Yasar | Maria Tanasescu | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Melis Yasar form & Maria Tanasescu form
Melis Yasar - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Olsson | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Helsingborg - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Molly Helgesson | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Aubane Droguet | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 5-7, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jonkoping - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Zaar | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mikaca | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Tanasescu - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Rita Atik | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Guatemala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mara Schmidt | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naomi Broady | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tampere - Halle Hart | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 6-0, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Suzan Lamens | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-1, Fanny Ostlund - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Katriin Saar | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tacarigua - Halle Hart | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Olga Brozda | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Carlista Mohammed | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tacarigua - Halle Hart | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Breana Stampfli | 6-3, 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lea Tholey | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Njiric | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Klincov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |