Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
02.08.93, 30 Jahre
02.08.93, 30 Jahre
Gebriela Mihaylova vs. Michiru Furuya - Direktduelle
25.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Michiru Furuya | Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Gebriela Mihaylova form & Michiru Furuya form
Gebriela Mihaylova - letzten Spiele
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Santos Sanchez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiffany William | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-0, Victoria Muntean - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 6-2, 1-0, Mihaela Tsoneva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Petrovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 0-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathalie Mokhtar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jade Haller | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamea Medora | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Michiru Furuya - letzten Spiele
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hikaru Yoshikawa | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Kanai | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anri Nagata | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karen Tsutsumi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
09.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Rasen | ||||
03.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
25.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Ravita | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Daries | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaipet Anontaweesil | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mingyang Liu | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Himari Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |