Kanada
25.02.01, 23 Jahre
25.02.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ashley Chang vs. Mihaela Djakovic - Direktduelle
11.12.18 | Qualifikation | Mihaela Djakovic | Ashley Chang | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Ashley Chang form & Mihaela Djakovic form
Ashley Chang - letzten Spiele
W15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cherry Kim | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuxin Zhang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Cherry Kim | 6-3, 4-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Vulpio | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tori Kinard | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malkia Menguene | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erin Clark | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Mihaela Djakovic - letzten Spiele
W100 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-2, 4-6, 1-4, - Mihaela Djakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-1, Iva Primorac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivet Sala Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gina Feistel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |