INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Bojana Klincov vs. Mihaela Djakovic - Direktduelle
29.08.19 | 2. Runde | Mihaela Djakovic | Bojana Klincov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Vrnjacka | Sandplatz |
22.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Bojana Klincov | Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tucepi | Sandplatz |
23.10.17 | Qualifikation | Mihaela Djakovic | Bojana Klincov | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Bojana Klincov form & Mihaela Djakovic form
Bojana Klincov - letzten Spiele
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Xibilia | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Savine Erler | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.23 Finale | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
02.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Kan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ela Platenikova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-0, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-73, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Mihaela Djakovic - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-1, Iva Primorac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivet Sala Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gina Feistel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 1-4, - Mihaela Djakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |