SPIELE
29.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mila Mejic | Eva Siska | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Balatonboglar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Serbien
10.02.00, 24 Jahre
10.02.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
02.11.96, 27 Jahre
10435 $
02.11.96, 27 Jahre
10435 $
Mila Mejic vs. Eva Siska - Direktduelle
29.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mila Mejic | Eva Siska | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Balatonboglar | Sandplatz |
Mila Mejic form & Eva Siska form
Mila Mejic - letzten Spiele
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lana Sipek | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Vujovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sejla Agic | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Gal | 6-2, 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Dukic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Lazic | 7-64, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 0-6, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Nis - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Mitrovic | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 7-63, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matea Mamic | 6-75, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Balatonboglar - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Siska | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anais Gabriel | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Nina Jankovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Eva Siska - letzten Spiele
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paris Corley | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Ipek Soylu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Emily Seibold | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-1, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Hrastar | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Bozinovic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cornelia Lister | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Leduc | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maya Arksey | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kelly Chen | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manchester - Rasen | ||||
11.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Allen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia French | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Marfutina | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Balatonboglar - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Mejic | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 5-7, - Eva Siska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |