SPIELE
14.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Min-Hwa Yu | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-1 | Incheon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Min-Hwa Yu vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva - Direktduelle
14.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Min-Hwa Yu | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Incheon | Hartplatz |
Min-Hwa Yu form & Zhibek Kulambayeva form
Min-Hwa Yu - letzten Spiele
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 6-3, 3-1, Jeongyun Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-710, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.17 2. Runde | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Carswell | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunseo Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Dabin Kim | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.16 2. Runde | vs. Yan Wang | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Natsumi Chimura | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
19.05.16 2. Runde | vs. So-Ra Lee | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Se Jin Lee | 5-0, Se Jin Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 6-4, 3-6, 0-3, - Min-Hwa Yu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.15 2. Runde | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Ji Hey Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.15 1. Runde | vs. Kristie Ahn | 3-6, 0-1, - Min-Hwa Yu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Zhibek Kulambayeva - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 2-0, Milana Maslenkova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Pooja Ingale | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Martynov | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails |