Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
05.02.93, 31 Jahre
11964 $
05.02.93, 31 Jahre
11964 $
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi vs. Min Liu - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | Qualifikation | Min Liu | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-75, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Anning | Sandplatz |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi form & Min Liu form
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - letzten Spiele
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunchae Kim | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-3, 4-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-71, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-5, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Toma | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Natali Jaiani | 5-7, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
09.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 6-72, 4-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Selya Rakki | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Maria Ionescu | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 1-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Min Liu - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-4, 6-75, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Dols | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-73, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Neila Trklja | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Joelle Steur | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 5-7, 6-0, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Kruger | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kolie Allen | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
09.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Berlanga Bandera | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Irene Lavino | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Baylen Brown | 3-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Tomai | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilia Franzin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails |