INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Amy Zhu vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - Direktduelle
07.02.19 | 2. Runde | Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | Amy Zhu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Amy Zhu form & Miriam Bianca Bulgaru form
Amy Zhu - letzten Spiele
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Cross | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Castaneda Guerrero | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-76, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 7-64, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Lincer | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mary Lewis | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-0, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Berta Bonardi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeska San Martin Ramirez | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-64, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | - Miriam Bianca Bulgaru - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yexin Ma | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Renata Zarazua | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-74, 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-3, 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-73, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |