SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mirjam Bjorklund | Camila Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | Lisbon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
14.10.01, 22 Jahre
14.10.01, 22 Jahre
Mirjam Bjorklund vs. Camila Garcia - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mirjam Bjorklund | Camila Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Lisbon | Hartplatz |
Mirjam Bjorklund form & Camila Garcia form
Mirjam Bjorklund - letzten Spiele
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Montreal - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-72, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
24.06.23 Finale | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dalma Galfi | 7-65, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Snigur | 4-0, Daria Snigur - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ann Li | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Clara Tauson | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Townsend | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-73, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-1, 4-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Camila Garcia - letzten Spiele
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 6-73, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
18.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Novak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Eva Beyebach Munoz | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mckay | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
09.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |