INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Stephanie Judith Visscher vs. Mirjam Bjorklund - Direktduelle
27.02.19 | 1. Runde | Mirjam Bjorklund | Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Stephanie Judith Visscher form & Mirjam Bjorklund form
Stephanie Judith Visscher - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allegra Fiorani | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tereza Valentova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Robin Anderson | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 7-5, 4-6, 4-0, Daria Lopatetskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Mirjam Bjorklund - letzten Spiele
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Montreal - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-72, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
24.06.23 Finale | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dalma Galfi | 7-65, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Snigur | 4-0, Daria Snigur - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ann Li | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Clara Tauson | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Townsend | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-73, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-1, 4-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |