SPIELE
16.09.18 | Qualifikation | Nadezda Gorbachkova | Audrey Ann Blakely | 6-1, 6-4 | Batumi | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
14.12.94, 29 Jahre
14.12.94, 29 Jahre
Nadezda Gorbachkova vs. Audrey Ann Blakely - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | Qualifikation | Nadezda Gorbachkova | Audrey Ann Blakely | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Batumi | Hartplatz |
Nadezda Gorbachkova form & Audrey Ann Blakely form
Nadezda Gorbachkova - letzten Spiele
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Abramovich | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelina Martirosyan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mingyang Liu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Petrovicka | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 2-6, 5-1, Niditra Rajmohan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Alena Nikishina | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Ann Blakely | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alena Nikishina | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 4-6, 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Stinga | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mamaia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Martinov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trabzon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoryia Mun | 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Trabzon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liana Sakvarelidze | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.13 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Kirillova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.13 Qualifikation | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.13 1. Runde | vs. Diana Enache | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilinca Teodora Bercaru | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.13 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Zlatanova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Tomic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.13 Qualifikation | vs. Nelli Ponomareva | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.13 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Zlatanova | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.13 1. Runde | vs. Diana Bogoliy | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.13 Halbfinale | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.13 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslava Zanosiyenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Audrey Ann Blakely - letzten Spiele
W25 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bethany - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Leduc | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tacarigua - Halle Hart | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Kylie Collins | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Williamsburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Morales | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxi Duncan | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Akilah James | 6-77, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Gancev | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angie Carolina Yepes Medina | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cucuta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Aimee Tarun | 6-4, 5-7, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Paula Puentes Jimenez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico City - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Hitt | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Regalado Macias | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ross | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Poling | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bethany Beach - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |