INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Nadia Abdala vs. Stephanie Scimone - Direktduelle
28.05.12 | Viertelfinale | Nadia Abdala | Stephanie Scimone | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Trabzon | Hartplatz |
07.05.12 | 1. Runde | Nadia Abdala | Stephanie Scimone | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Hartplatz |
Nadia Abdala form & Stephanie Scimone form
Nadia Abdala - letzten Spiele
Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.12 1. Runde | vs. Sanaz Marand | 0-5, - Nadia Abdala - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Wrexham - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.12 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Fournier | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Eales | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Woking Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyria Dunford | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.12 Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Elliott | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.12 1. Runde | vs. Naomi Broady | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.12 1. Runde | vs. Philippa Tepper | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.12 Viertelfinale | vs. Zalina Khairudinova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.12 2. Runde | vs. Adnya Naik | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.12 Viertelfinale | vs. Alina Mikheeva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.12 Halbfinale | vs. Wing-Yau Venise Chan | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.12 1. Runde | vs. Zalina Khairudinova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.12 2. Runde | vs. Lauren Mcminn | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Agri - Teppich | ||||
04.06.12 1. Runde | vs. Tea Faber | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trabzon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.12 Viertelfinale | vs. Stephanie Scimone | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.12 1. Runde | vs. Sultan Gonen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.12 Halbfinale | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.12 2. Runde | vs. Theresa Kleinsteuber | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Izmir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.12 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Jespersen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.12 2. Runde | vs. Milena Zubkov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.12 1. Runde | vs. Sabrina Bamburac | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.12 1. Runde | vs. Shiho Akita | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Khon | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.12 Qualifikation | vs. Jamilya Sadykzhanova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.12 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.12 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Scimone | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.12 1. Runde | vs. Julia Parasyuk | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.12 Halbfinale | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.12 2. Runde | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.12 Viertelfinale | vs. Lenka Broosova | 4-6, 6-4, 4-5, Lenka Broosova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Stephanie Scimone - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.13 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.13 1. Runde | vs. Carol Zhao | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.13 1. Runde | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Civitavecchia - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.13 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Thorpe | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Prosperi | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Teppich | ||||
15.04.13 2. Runde | vs. Amy Bowtell | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.13 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Teppich | ||||
08.04.13 Qualifikation | vs. Leah Daw | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Ivankovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.13 1. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Teppich | ||||
01.04.13 1. Runde | vs. Marlies Szupper | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.13 2. Runde | vs. Anna Floris | 0-2, Anna Floris - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.04.13 Viertelfinale | vs. Sara Sussarello | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrijana Lekaj | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.13 1. Runde | vs. Marina Shamayko | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Rossetti | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.13 1. Runde | vs. Teresa Malikova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.12 2. Runde | vs. Diana Bogoliy | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Djibouti - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.12 2. Runde | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Kalamata - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.12 1. Runde | vs. Josephine Boualem | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.12 1. Runde | vs. Carlotta Orlando | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.12 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Mendo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Todi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.12 1. Runde | vs. Giovanna Fioretti | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.12 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Ene | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.12 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Porubin | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Monteroni D'Arbia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.12 1. Runde | vs. Elena Bogdan | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.12 1. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.12 2. Runde | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |