SPIELE
19.07.20 | 1. Runde | Nadia Rawson | Laura Deigman | 0-6, 6-2, 10-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Laura Deigman | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Nadia Rawson | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Nadia Rawson | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
0-2 | Laura Deigman | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40 | ||
Nadia Rawson | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
0-4 | Laura Deigman | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Nadia Rawson | 0-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
0-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Laura Deigman | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nadia Rawson | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Laura Deigman | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Nadia Rawson | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Laura Deigman | |
0-0 | ||
Nadia Rawson | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Laura Deigman | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nadia Rawson | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Laura Deigman | |
0-0 | ||
Nadia Rawson | 2-0 | |
2-2 | Laura Deigman | |
Nadia Rawson | 3-2 | |
4-2 | Laura Deigman | |
Nadia Rawson | 5-2 | |
7-2 | Laura Deigman | |
Nadia Rawson | 7-3 | |
8-3 | Laura Deigman | |
Nadia Rawson | 9-3 | |
9-4 | Laura Deigman | |
10-4 |
Großbritannien
05.09.98, 25 Jahre
05.09.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nadia Rawson vs. Laura Deigman - Direktduelle
19.07.20 | 1. Runde | Nadia Rawson | Laura Deigman | 0-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
15.07.20 | 1. Runde | Laura Deigman | Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Nadia Rawson form & Laura Deigman form
Nadia Rawson - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | - | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Bajorek | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hina Inoue | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lissi Kubre | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Birmingham - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Piani | 6-4, 2-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 0-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristine Tchanichev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Emma Raducanu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Erin Richardson | 7-62, 3-0, Erin Richardson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Holly Staff | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Laura Deigman - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-0, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wirral - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Baranovski | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Tatishvili | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Federici | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mollie Crouch | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Murray | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dublin - Teppich | ||||
27.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Don Benito - Teppich | ||||
19.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
11.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
10.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ankita Raina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Talya Zandberg | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yarden Akler | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |