SPIELE
17.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nadine Keller | Nikola Breckova | 7-64, 6-1 | W25 Klosters | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Nadine Keller vs. Nikola Breckova - Direktduelle
17.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nadine Keller | Nikola Breckova | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Klosters | Sandplatz |
Nadine Keller form & Nikola Breckova form
Nadine Keller - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Nikola Breckova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-1, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christina Rosca | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 6-4, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Bajorek | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Swierczynska | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ceska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |