SPIELE
05.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nadine Keller | Petra Csabi | 7-64, 6-2 | W15 Olomouc | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
11.06.02, 21 Jahre
11.06.02, 21 Jahre
Nadine Keller vs. Petra Csabi - Direktduelle
05.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nadine Keller | Petra Csabi | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Olomouc | Sandplatz |
Nadine Keller form & Petra Csabi form
Nadine Keller - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Petra Csabi - letzten Spiele
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Paterova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Cara Maria Mester | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ceska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Catez - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hana Sokolovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Oceane Babel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Dalia Sherif | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asli Yagmur Kunduk | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Karner | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Mircheva | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Nova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Fernanda Morales | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicky Veloso | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |