Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
13.09.98, 25 Jahre
13.09.98, 25 Jahre
Nadja Gilchrist vs. Rimi So - Direktduelle
22.01.18 | Qualifikation | Nadja Gilchrist | Rimi So | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Nadja Gilchrist form & Rimi So form
Nadja Gilchrist - letzten Spiele
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sanaz Marand | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.19 Finale | vs. Ipek Soylu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.19 Halbfinale | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-66, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Lawrence - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Perper | 7-64, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pamela Montez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-4, 7-611 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Hayley Carter | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melodie Collard | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Katrina Scott | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Fanning | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-4, 4-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 7-65, 4-6, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Rimi So - letzten Spiele
Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nanao - Teppich | ||||
27.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aoi Kanai | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Figueira Da - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Quiterio | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Nadel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Isabell Trautvetter | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Tinello | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jade Lewis | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Toukalkova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 0-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianxin Kong | 0-6, 6-1, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Coppola | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Noto - Teppich | ||||
29.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natsumi Chimura | 0-6, 7-66, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoka Hamada | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nishi Tama - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Risa Hasegawa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamamatsu - Rasen | ||||
19.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yumi Obara | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Risa Ushijima | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo Ariake - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoka Chimura | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nishi Tama - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Nishida | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
20.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haruka Sasaki | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |