SPIELE
18.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Natalia Orlova | Hili Kronzon | 6-2, 4-0, - Aufgabe | Tel Aviv | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
03.03.00, 24 Jahre
03.03.00, 24 Jahre
Natalia Orlova vs. Hili Kronzon - Direktduelle
18.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Natalia Orlova | Hili Kronzon | 6-2, 4-0, Hili Kronzon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Tel Aviv | Hartplatz |
Natalia Orlova form & Hili Kronzon form
Natalia Orlova - letzten Spiele
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabella Muerner | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Costanza Traversi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 0-5, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 7-64, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-3, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 3-1, Berta Bonardi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-73, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Hili Kronzon - letzten Spiele
W15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Cayline Le Grange | 6-2, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Weatherhead | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Dzenga | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tal Zinn | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuval Keren | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 7-65, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yarden Akler | 1-6, 2-4, - Hili Kronzon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ofakim - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Koral Koldobski | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Elina Nepliy | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alena Nikishina | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adi Spiegelman | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Kostromitina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Avital Kandelis | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 0-4, - Hili Kronzon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neta Tamir | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tali Krasnopolski | 7-65, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Siska | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lee Ben-Or | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Shir Azran | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |