Kanada
06.10.00, 23 Jahre
06.10.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Maria Tanasescu vs. Natalia Orlova - Direktduelle
18.02.19 | Qualifikation | Natalia Orlova | Maria Tanasescu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Maria Tanasescu form & Natalia Orlova form
Maria Tanasescu - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Rita Atik | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Guatemala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Mara Schmidt | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naomi Broady | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tampere - Halle Hart | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 6-0, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Suzan Lamens | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-1, Fanny Ostlund - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Katriin Saar | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tacarigua - Halle Hart | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Olga Brozda | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Carlista Mohammed | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tacarigua - Halle Hart | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Breana Stampfli | 6-3, 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lea Tholey | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Njiric | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Eline Audenaert | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Klincov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Natalia Orlova - letzten Spiele
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabella Muerner | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Costanza Traversi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 0-5, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 7-64, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-3, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 3-1, Berta Bonardi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-73, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |