Spanien
01.11.99, 24 Jahre
01.11.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nora Ayala Serra vs. Natalia Orlova - Direktduelle
26.10.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Natalia Orlova | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Platja | Sandplatz |
18.03.19 | Qualifikation | Natalia Orlova | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Nora Ayala Serra form & Natalia Orlova form
Nora Ayala Serra - letzten Spiele
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Borkop | 4-6, 7-62, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Thiemke | Olivia Thiemke - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 7-63, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julita Saner | 7-64, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mylene Halemai | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Krish | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Natalia Orlova - letzten Spiele
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabella Muerner | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Costanza Traversi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 0-5, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Michel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 7-64, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-3, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 3-1, Berta Bonardi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-73, - Natalia Orlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |