Slowenien
17.06.00, 23 Jahre
17.06.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Anja Gal vs. Natalia Vajdova - Direktduelle
30.01.19 | Qualifikation | Natalia Vajdova | Anja Gal | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Anja Gal form & Natalia Vajdova form
Anja Gal - letzten Spiele
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matea Mamic | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Marko | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Petrova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Vasic | 6-76, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Nicault | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Malinak | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marketa Panackova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Azradeniz Comlek | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Merico | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Marko | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Mejic | 2-6, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Natasha Piludu | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Peres | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Natalia Vajdova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-75, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anja Gal | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 4-6, 1-5, - Natalia Vajdova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Agnes Bukta | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-74, 6-3, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.18 Halbfinale | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Nakayama | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristina Ene | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliana Valero | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |