SPIELE
09.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Natalie Augustinova | Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Szekesfehervar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
29.01.03, 21 Jahre
29.01.03, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
06.02.01, 23 Jahre
06.02.01, 23 Jahre
Natalie Augustinova vs. Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop - Direktduelle
09.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Natalie Augustinova | Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Szekesfehervar | Sandplatz |
Natalie Augustinova form & Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop form
Natalie Augustinova - letzten Spiele
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Sepa | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Wiche | - | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sofia Haseth | 7-65, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 7-64, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 7-5, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lopicic | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Richard | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bubalo | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dora Olgungul | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonia Cassani | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Amendola | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Saccani | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carola Cavelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anda Ghinga | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sant Cugat - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gonzalez Lledo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Gerits | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |