Niederlande
01.05.99, 24 Jahre
12052 $
01.05.99, 24 Jahre
12052 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kanada
06.01.99, 25 Jahre
06.01.99, 25 Jahre
Annick Melgers vs. Nicole Bunea - Direktduelle
23.04.18 | Qualifikation | Annick Melgers | Nicole Bunea | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Cairo | Sandplatz |
Annick Melgers form & Nicole Bunea form
Annick Melgers - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bente Spee | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-71, - Annick Melgers - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-66, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Michel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mylene Halemai | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Marina Yudanov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Nicole Bunea - letzten Spiele
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Touly | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Bataille | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei Hsuan Chen | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-0, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Petrushina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candace Olivia Pedro | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ciccone | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Garcia | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Bullani | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Neto | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jil Nora Engelmann | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Magalhaes | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giana Cormos | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |