SPIELE
20.01.20 | Qualifikation | Nicole Teodosescu | Darya Shauha | 3-6, 7-65, 10-5 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
11.11.03, 20 Jahre
11.11.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nicole Teodosescu vs. Darya Shauha - Direktduelle
20.01.20 | Qualifikation | Nicole Teodosescu | Darya Shauha | 3-6, 7-65, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Nicole Teodosescu form & Darya Shauha form
Nicole Teodosescu - letzten Spiele
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Swierczynska | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-710, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Han Shi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Amos | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Zijun Jiang | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ranim Rassil | 4-6, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nour Gueblaoui | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Karner | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-75, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-76, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Carla Touly | 6-2, 0-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shauha | 3-6, 7-65, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Darya Shauha - letzten Spiele
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-76, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Joao Fonseca | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-62, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 Finale | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 Finale | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-64, 2-0, Polina Iatcenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |