SPIELE
25.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicoleta Dascalu | Ania Hertel | 6-2, 6-1 | W25 Santa | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Nicoleta Dascalu vs. Ania Hertel - Direktduelle
25.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nicoleta Dascalu | Ania Hertel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Santa | Sandplatz |
Nicoleta Dascalu form & Ania Hertel form
Nicoleta Dascalu - letzten Spiele
W60 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Daria Macos | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Slamenikova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Diana Shnaider | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Gubina | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 1-6, 1-5, - Nicoleta Dascalu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-73, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-711, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
26.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 3-0, Carole Monnet - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.21 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Cagnes - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-3, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Ania Hertel - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 5-7, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabel Skoog | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Camila Romero | 2-6, 7-62, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jackson - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Madeleine Jessup | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-5, 4-6, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Flores | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |