INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Nigina Abduraimova vs. Barbara Bonic - Direktduelle
21.04.14 | 1. Runde | Nigina Abduraimova | Barbara Bonic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Namangan | Hartplatz |
Nigina Abduraimova form & Barbara Bonic form
Nigina Abduraimova - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-5, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalma Galfi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominika Salkova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Pigossi | 5-7, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Limoges - Halle Hart | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Blinkova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 3-1, Susan Bandecchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-0, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-76, 6-2, 2-1, Jesika Maleckova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ava Markham | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-63, 6-70, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Wilson | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 6-2, 6-71, 6-73 | Spieldetails |
Barbara Bonic - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jwany Sherif | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Livianu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jane Wasserson | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-63, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |