SPIELE
23.10.19 | 1. Runde | Nika Shytkouskaya | Alexa Pirok | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nika Shytkouskaya | Alexa Pirok | |
1st SERVE % | 45/67 (67%) | 37/46 (80%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/45 (60%) | 16/37 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/22 (50%) | 2/9 (22%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/6 (100%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/46 (61%) | 29/67 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/113 (58%) | 47/113 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nika Shytkouskaya | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Alexa Pirok | |
Nika Shytkouskaya | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Nika Shytkouskaya | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Alexa Pirok | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nika Shytkouskaya | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexa Pirok | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nika Shytkouskaya | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Alexa Pirok | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
3-1 | Alexa Pirok | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Nika Shytkouskaya | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Alexa Pirok | |
5-3 | Alexa Pirok | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Ungarn
01.10.96, 27 Jahre
15541 $
01.10.96, 27 Jahre
15541 $
Nika Shytkouskaya vs. Alexa Pirok - Direktduelle
23.10.19 | 1. Runde | Nika Shytkouskaya | Alexa Pirok | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
01.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nika Shytkouskaya | Alexa Pirok | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Nika Shytkouskaya form & Alexa Pirok form
Nika Shytkouskaya - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Girardi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Destinee Martins | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Danukova | 6-0, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 Finale | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Betina Tokac | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Penza - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Haydee Nicolini | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Sokal | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexa Pirok - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilara Sultanova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 3-6, 3-3, - Alexa Pirok - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Reka Zadori | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Stokke | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mack | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Livia Lukacs | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-1, 4-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Mayar Sherif | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Alina Silich | 1-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amber Washington | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |