SPIELE
17.09.19 | Qualifikation | Nika Shytkouskaya | Alina Michalitsch | 6-4, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
22.01.00, 24 Jahre
10425 $
22.01.00, 24 Jahre
10425 $
Nika Shytkouskaya vs. Alina Michalitsch - Direktduelle
17.09.19 | Qualifikation | Nika Shytkouskaya | Alina Michalitsch | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Nika Shytkouskaya form & Alina Michalitsch form
Nika Shytkouskaya - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Girardi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Destinee Martins | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Danukova | 6-0, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 Finale | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Betina Tokac | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Penza - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Haydee Nicolini | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Sokal | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Alina Michalitsch - letzten Spiele
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-713, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-4, 6-74, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petja Drame | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Linda Salvi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-1, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails |