SPIELE
15.09.14 | 1. Runde | Irina Fetecau | Nikol Yordanova | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | Dobrich | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
25.11.95, 28 Jahre
25.11.95, 28 Jahre
Irina Fetecau vs. Nikol Yordanova - Direktduelle
15.09.14 | 1. Runde | Irina Fetecau | Nikol Yordanova | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Dobrich | Sandplatz |
16.09.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nikol Yordanova | Irina Fetecau | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Dobrich | Sandplatz |
Irina Fetecau form & Nikol Yordanova form
Irina Fetecau - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Xinxin Yao | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-3, 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Micic | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denise Valente | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Chicago - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Claire Liu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barranquilla - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 6-4, 4-1, Raluca Georgiana Serban - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Nikol Yordanova - letzten Spiele
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 2-3, - Nikol Yordanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Sliusar | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.16 Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.16 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Frapolli | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anne-Sophie Courteau | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Kachar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gergana Topalova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melody Todorova | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Galben | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Dobrich - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristin Yordanova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Eric | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Patiuk | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lina Stanciute | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Albena - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Albena - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.14 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 6-3, 6-710, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nataliya Dyatlova | 6-0, 1-0, Nataliya Dyatlova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalina Bozhilova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeri Zatulko | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dobrich - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Jetcheva | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivona Stankovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Ushakova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mamaia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Mihaela Vladutu | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails |