SPIELE
22.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nikoletta Muller | Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 3-0, - Aufgabe | W25 Kaposvar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ungarn
25.07.00, 23 Jahre
25.07.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bosnien-Herzegowina
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
Nikoletta Muller vs. Laura Radakovic - Direktduelle
22.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nikoletta Muller | Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 3-0, Laura Radakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W25 Kaposvar | Sandplatz |
Nikoletta Muller form & Laura Radakovic form
Nikoletta Muller - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christine Junge-Ilges | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Schueller | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koharu Niimi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Bulat | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Otzipka | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Horacek | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gozde Turhan | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Snitko | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stina Larsson | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Maya Gutensohn | 2-6, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Zueva | 5-7, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dunya Charalampopoulos | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Didi Bredberg Canizares | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
09.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Laura Radakovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca De Matteo | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-75, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kircheva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Bokor | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 3-6, 0-2, - Laura Radakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |