SPIELE
22.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nina Ugrelidze | Cyan Sun | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
09.09.95, 28 Jahre
09.09.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
13.09.02, 21 Jahre
13.09.02, 21 Jahre
Nina Ugrelidze vs. Cyan Sun - Direktduelle
22.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nina Ugrelidze | Cyan Sun | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Nina Ugrelidze form & Cyan Sun form
Nina Ugrelidze - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 7-5, 2-6, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joyce Kim Behnke | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Cimarra Munoz | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Domenech Guarch | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-75, 6-1, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocio Rojo Domingo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekua Youri | 7-65, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Amerio | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elia Rozanes | 6-75, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeannieross Barcia Guquib | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Cyan Sun - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Nayar | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Roopa Bains | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-3, 2-0, Paola Moreno Bautista - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Port - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Casey Tay | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Moore | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alison Bai | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |