SPIELE
22.01.19 | Qualifikation | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | W15 Manacor | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero - Direktduelle
22.01.19 | Qualifikation | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Sandplatz |
23.05.18 | 1. Runde | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Oeiras | Sandplatz |
16.10.17 | Qualifikation | Angeles Moreno Barranquero | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Roja De | Sandplatz |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti form & Angeles Moreno Barranquero form
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Soulie | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 1-2, - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marleen Tilgner | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Dj Bennett | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Angeles Moreno Barranquero - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Krish | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja De - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sara Rhallab | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shuo Feng | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 5-7, 2-1, - Angeles Moreno Barranquero - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 3-0, Celia Cervino Ruiz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Lampla | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |