SPIELE
18.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Caitlyn Portela | 6-3, 5-7, 10-2 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
10.10.02, 21 Jahre
10.10.02, 21 Jahre
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti vs. Caitlyn Portela - Direktduelle
18.11.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Caitlyn Portela | 6-3, 5-7, 10-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti form & Caitlyn Portela form
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Soulie | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 1-2, - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marleen Tilgner | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Dj Bennett | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Robin Montgomery | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Caitlyn Portela - letzten Spiele
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 2-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sopiko Tsitskishvili | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Copas | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-73, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sinead Lohan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-3, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sem Wensveen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micol Sanna | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 7-5, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gomez | 4-1, Maria Gomez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 7-5, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gomez | 6-0, 2-0, Maria Gomez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Daria Mishina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Meritxell Boix Molla | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamarija Spoljaric | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Garceran | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |