SPIELE
22.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Marie Cerezo | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
21.07.98, 25 Jahre
21.07.98, 25 Jahre
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti vs. Marie Cerezo - Direktduelle
22.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Marie Cerezo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti form & Marie Cerezo form
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Soulie | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 1-2, - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marleen Tilgner | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Dj Bennett | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Marie Cerezo - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Peyer | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Zara | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sana Garakani | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-2, 4-6, 17-15 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Solomatina | 4-6, 6-4, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Clermont - Halle Hart | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lou Adler | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lene | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irys Ekani | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Silich | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Les Contamines - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Tholey | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Gaudens - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dijon - Halle Hart | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Tholey | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Le Havre - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luna Meers | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patty Schnyder | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Bordes Caselles | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Clermont Ferrand - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Karen Barritza | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Myriam Gheziel | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimika Sakata | 6-73, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails |