Niederlande
06.01.00, 24 Jahre
06.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Perla Nieuwboer vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - Direktduelle
11.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Perla Nieuwboer | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Perla Nieuwboer form & Noelia Bouzo Zanotti form
Perla Nieuwboer - letzten Spiele
W25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-1, 6-77, 0-3, - Perla Nieuwboer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 2-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Christina Rosca | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duru Soke | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachel Gans | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Bychkova | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Wurth | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Novotna | 4-6, 6-2, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Dury | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Milosevic | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Magai | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Soulie | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 1-2, - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marleen Tilgner | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Dj Bennett | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails |