SPIELE
05.12.19 | 2. Runde | Noelia Zeballos | Diana Krasnova | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Noelia Zeballos | Diana Krasnova | |
1st SERVE % | 40/49 (82%) | 35/52 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/40 (65%) | 17/35 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 5/17 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/52 (58%) | 18/49 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/101 (60%) | 40/101 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Noelia Zeballos | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Diana Krasnova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
2-1 | Diana Krasnova | |
0-0 | ||
Noelia Zeballos | 3-1 | |
4-1 | Diana Krasnova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Noelia Zeballos | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
5-2 | Diana Krasnova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Noelia Zeballos | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP], A-40 | ||
1-0 | Diana Krasnova | |
0-0 | ||
Noelia Zeballos | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-1 | Diana Krasnova | |
0-0 | ||
Noelia Zeballos | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Diana Krasnova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Noelia Zeballos | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Diana Krasnova | |
Noelia Zeballos | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
22.06.97, 26 Jahre
22.06.97, 26 Jahre
Noelia Zeballos vs. Diana Krasnova - Direktduelle
05.12.19 | 2. Runde | Noelia Zeballos | Diana Krasnova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Noelia Zeballos form & Diana Krasnova form
Noelia Zeballos - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mia Saveljic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Camila Romero | 6-4, 6-72, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Bosio | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-64, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anne Schaefer | 0-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tauste - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ena Koike | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Cortes | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Louisa Chirico | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Diana Krasnova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 5-7, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-612, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Liepaja - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Terletska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Adelina Krueger | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenza Cuomo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-72, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 0-3, - Diana Krasnova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chisinau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ecaterina Ivasco | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |