SPIELE
05.08.19 | Qualifikation | Nora Ayala Serra | Carola Cavelli | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
01.11.99, 24 Jahre
01.11.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
20.04.01, 22 Jahre
20.04.01, 22 Jahre
Nora Ayala Serra vs. Carola Cavelli - Direktduelle
05.08.19 | Qualifikation | Nora Ayala Serra | Carola Cavelli | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Nora Ayala Serra form & Carola Cavelli form
Nora Ayala Serra - letzten Spiele
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Borkop | 4-6, 7-62, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Thiemke | Olivia Thiemke - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 7-63, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julita Saner | 7-64, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mylene Halemai | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Krish | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Carola Cavelli - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Charlotte Van Zonneveld | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-2, 3-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Simpson | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 4-0, Amira Bargaoui - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hiba Heni | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bronte Murgett | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Forcisi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Lo Pumo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |