USA
09.09.95, 28 Jahre
09.09.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
01.11.99, 24 Jahre
01.11.99, 24 Jahre
Nina Ugrelidze vs. Nora Ayala Serra - Direktduelle
06.09.21 | Qualifikation | Nina Ugrelidze | Nora Ayala Serra | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Leiria | Hartplatz |
21.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nora Ayala Serra | Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Nina Ugrelidze form & Nora Ayala Serra form
Nina Ugrelidze - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 7-5, 2-6, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joyce Kim Behnke | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Cimarra Munoz | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Domenech Guarch | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Lim | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-75, 6-1, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocio Rojo Domingo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekua Youri | 7-65, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Amerio | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elia Rozanes | 6-75, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeannieross Barcia Guquib | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Gomez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Nora Ayala Serra - letzten Spiele
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Borkop | 4-6, 7-62, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Thiemke | Olivia Thiemke - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 7-63, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julita Saner | 7-64, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mylene Halemai | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Krish | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |