SPIELE
20.01.20 | Qualifikation | Nora Niedmers | Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 7-67 | W15 Stuttgart | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Nora Niedmers vs. Ivana Sebestova - Direktduelle
20.01.20 | Qualifikation | Nora Niedmers | Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | W15 Stuttgart | Halle Hart |
Nora Niedmers form & Ivana Sebestova form
Nora Niedmers - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Kruger | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Alina Silich | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Milosavljevic | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Barletta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Noel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 7-69, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.12.18 Halbfinale | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eleonora Canovi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ofakim - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Yuval Keren | - | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Ivana Sebestova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jana Otzipka | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Liza Simak | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Sopkova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-2, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oana Gavrila | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 7-5, 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 7-60, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |