Russland
21.02.01, 23 Jahre
21.02.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Sofia Madina vs. Nora Niedmers - Direktduelle
12.03.18 | Qualifikation | Nora Niedmers | Sofia Madina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Sofia Madina form & Nora Niedmers form
Sofia Madina - letzten Spiele
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
03.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 1-3, - Sofia Madina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Konig | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjelka Andric | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Markvartova | 1-6, 7-5, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tijana Svitlica | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladica Babic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sejla Agic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nis - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Ho | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salima Fendri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nora Niedmers | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candace Olivia Pedro | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Muntean | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Stinga | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Skuba | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Nora Niedmers - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Kruger | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Alina Silich | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Milosavljevic | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Barletta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Noel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 7-69, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.12.18 Halbfinale | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eleonora Canovi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ofakim - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Yuval Keren | - Nora Niedmers - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |