SPIELE
29.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ntokozo Zungu | Dasha Borodatova | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Pretoria | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Südafrika
29.03.02, 22 Jahre
29.03.02, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
03.02.93, 31 Jahre
03.02.93, 31 Jahre
Ntokozo Zungu vs. Dasha Borodatova - Direktduelle
29.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ntokozo Zungu | Dasha Borodatova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Pretoria | Hartplatz |
Ntokozo Zungu form & Dasha Borodatova form
Ntokozo Zungu - letzten Spiele
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riya Bhatia | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiffany-Anne Beukes | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Kennealy | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mikayla Faure | 6-0, 6-77, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Dasha Borodatova - letzten Spiele
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alena Bairasheuskaya | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Zykova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-3, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Liepaja - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Daujotaite | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ntokozo Zungu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Viljoen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-73, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Penza - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tampere - Halle Hart | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 0-3, - Dasha Borodatova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elina Nepliy | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ten | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emilia Hartman | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Makela | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Azaliya Badegyeva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |