SPIELE
06.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | Amber Marshall | 6-4, 6-2 | W25 Canberra | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz vs. Amber Marshall - Direktduelle
06.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | Amber Marshall | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Canberra | Hartplatz |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz form & Amber Marshall form
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - letzten Spiele
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Taylah Preston | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 Finale | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Clara Tauson | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 3-1, Oceane Dodin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Celine Naef | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Amber Marshall - letzten Spiele
W25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
05.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Tomic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Sohyun Park | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Nurkic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saanvi Tak | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Erin Routliffe | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Launceston - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Himari Sato | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alison Bai | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nakisa Djamshidi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Symons | 6-70, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Glavas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Robu Kajitani | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonora Radocaj | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-3, 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |