INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Arlinda Rushiti vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - Direktduelle
24.09.19 | 1. Runde | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | Arlinda Rushiti | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Roehampton | Hartplatz |
14.03.18 | 1. Runde | Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Arlinda Rushiti form & Nuria Parrizas-Diaz form
Arlinda Rushiti - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Irina Balus | 1-0, Irina Balus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-610, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-76, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Schnack | 6-73, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Robin Anderson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - letzten Spiele
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Taylah Preston | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 Finale | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Clara Tauson | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 3-1, Oceane Dodin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Celine Naef | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |