SPIELE
28.08.19 | 1. Runde | Oana Smaranda Corneanu | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-4 | W15 Batumi | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | |
1st SERVE % | 41/64 (64%) | 20/41 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/41 (61%) | 8/20 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/23 (48%) | 6/21 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 3/10 (30%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/41 (66%) | 28/64 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/105 (60%) | 42/105 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | |
0-0 | ||
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | |
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 2-1 | |
3-1 | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | |
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
4-2 | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-3 | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40 | ||
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Rumänien
25.06.01, 22 Jahre
25.06.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Oana Smaranda Corneanu vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - Direktduelle
28.08.19 | 1. Runde | Oana Smaranda Corneanu | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Batumi | Hartplatz |
Oana Smaranda Corneanu form & Julia Konishi Camargo Silva form
Oana Smaranda Corneanu - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruya Mavi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 7-63, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-712, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nefeli Zafeiri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 6-4, Yvonne Neuwirth - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Leroy | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kostaki | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Sumova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Livia Rodrigues Daud | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Caffarena | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Verena Meliss | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Katja Markus | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Romina Ccuno | 2-6, 6-2, 4-1, Romina Ccuno - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Camila Rodero | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliana Nair Zanuttini | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mack | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luise Reisel | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |