Serbien
19.05.01, 22 Jahre
19.05.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tina Vlajic vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova - Direktduelle
30.10.18 | 1. Runde | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Tina Vlajic | 6-72, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Tina Vlajic form & Oleksandra Oliynykova form
Tina Vlajic - letzten Spiele
W25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agata Bachanek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-62, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Walzl | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ema Mulalic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjelka Andric | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Lukic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Gvozdenovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Jovanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bo Luttikhuis | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mila Mejic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Oleksandra Oliynykova - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 6-4, 6-74 | Spieldetails |