SPIELE
06.07.20 | 1. Runde | Olga Danilovic | Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Bojana Marinkovic | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Bojana Marinkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Olga Danilovic | 4-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Bojana Marinkovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Bojana Marinkovic | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Olga Danilovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Bojana Marinkovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Olga Danilovic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-0 | Bojana Marinkovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Olga Danilovic | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Olga Danilovic vs. Bojana Marinkovic - Direktduelle
06.07.20 | 1. Runde | Olga Danilovic | Bojana Marinkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Olga Danilovic form & Bojana Marinkovic form
Olga Danilovic - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Eva Lys | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Australia - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Priscilla Hon | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lausanne - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palermo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, - Olga Danilovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.23 Finale | vs. Emma Navarro | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Nellie Taraba Wallberg | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Cepelova | 5-7, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Gaiba - Rasen | ||||
24.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tatjana Maria | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heather Watson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 Finale | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Bojana Marinkovic - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Edda Mamedova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Basak Akbas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-4, - Bojana Marinkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 7-5, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bistrita - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Lavinia Puiac | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 0-1, - Bojana Marinkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Garcia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |