INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Clothilde De Bernardi vs. Olga Fridman - Direktduelle
08.12.14 | Viertelfinale | Olga Fridman | Clothilde De Bernardi | 7-60, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Tel Aviv | Hartplatz |
18.08.14 | Viertelfinale | Clothilde De Bernardi | Olga Fridman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Clothilde De Bernardi form & Olga Fridman form
Clothilde De Bernardi - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naomi Jackson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 4-6, 1-4, - Clothilde De Bernardi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Jade Bornay | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-1, Lou Brouleau - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 7-66, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Touly | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Las Vegas - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Mossmer | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Olga Brozda | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Olga Fridman - letzten Spiele
Wesley Chapel - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yao Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caitlyn Williams | 4-5, - Olga Fridman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.17 2. Runde | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | Ulrikke Eikeri - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
18.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Chypyha | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Ho | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zawada - Teppich | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Equeurdreville - Halle Hart | ||||
14.10.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Myrtille Georges | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-70, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.16 2. Runde | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Nurnberg - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 7-60, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Soylu | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Jovic | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Pivovarova | 2-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.16 2. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-0, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Croissy Beaubourg - Halle Hart | ||||
30.03.16 2. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-4, - Olga Fridman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.03.16 1. Runde | vs. Mathilde Johansson | 2-6, 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.16 Qualifikation | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |