SPIELE
17.07.19 | 2. Runde | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Ares Teixido Garcia | 6-4, 6-0 | W15 Don | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Olga Parres Azcoitia | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
1st SERVE % | 41/59 (69%) | 34/66 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/41 (68%) | 20/34 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/18 (44%) | 9/32 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/19 (32%) | 2/9 (22%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/66 (56%) | 23/59 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/125 (58%) | 52/125 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 3-3 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 30-0, A-40[BP] | ||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Ares Teixido Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
17.01.01, 23 Jahre
17.01.01, 23 Jahre
Olga Parres Azcoitia vs. Ares Teixido Garcia - Direktduelle
17.07.19 | 2. Runde | Olga Parres Azcoitia | Ares Teixido Garcia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Don | Teppich |
Olga Parres Azcoitia form & Ares Teixido Garcia form
Olga Parres Azcoitia - letzten Spiele
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ksenija Rage | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarida Aguas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | - | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-0, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bronte Murgett | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 7-61, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yecla - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Peyre | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paredes Perez | 6-3, 4-1, Maria Paredes Perez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Malaga - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Irene Vigara Ramos | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.22 Halbfinale | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Ares Teixido Garcia - letzten Spiele
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Ducet Teixeira | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 0-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
17.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Compson | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Guijo | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Les Franqueses - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Bisbal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Alegre | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Mecho Hernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xenia De Luna | Xenia De Luna - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Pavlicic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Garrido Femenias | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lleida - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Mecho Hernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Bisbal - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Piludu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandy Callios | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |